Rasmus Djurhuus

Alle tiders liste
Danske mesterskaber
Distance Ã…r Antal deltagelser Rangering
Long 2008 - 2023 12 13
Middle 2007 - 2023 14 21
Sprint 2007 - 2023 16 22
Ultralong 2007 - 2021 12 1
Night 2008 - 2023 10 15
Yearly ranks
Loading yearly ranks table...
Ranked results
Efter år
No results for this discipline group
Best by discipline
Medals
Danish champs:

Bio
Atlet info
Country
Born age
1986
Age this year
38

Opponents
Runner's name Duals count Shared podium count
Big opponents
Jakob Edsen 24 3
Emil Øbro 25 2
Rune Olsen 34 10
Most duals
Tue Lassen 59 17
Niklas Ingwersen 42 0
Giacomo Frattari 40 4
Most shared podiums
Tue Lassen 59 17
Rune Olsen 34 10
Søren Bobach 28 8

Timeline

Championship medals over time

2023
2022
silver
DM stafet
DK, Slotslyngen
2021
silver
DM sprintstafet
DK, Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
bronze
DM sprint
DK, Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Sorø Sønderskov
2020
2019
silver
DM ultralang
DK, Frederikshåb Plantage
2018
gold
DM stafet
DK, Harrild Hede
bronze
DM sprint
DK, Hillerød Centrum
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Jægerspris Nordskov
2017
silver
DM lang
DK, Krengerup
gold
DM stafet
DK, Langesø
silver
DM mellem
DK, Nykobbel
bronze
DM ultralang
DK, Rold Vælderskov og Rebild Bakker
silver
DM nat
DK, Jægersborg Hegn
2016
gold
DM stafet
DK, Gribskov Nord og Harager Hegn
silver
DM ultralang
DK, Rømø Sønderland
silver
DM nat
DK, Hou Skov
2015
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Gribskov MÃ¥rum
gold
DM stafet
DK, St. Hjøllund Nord
silver
DM mellem
DK, Munkebjerg Øst
2014
silver
DM stafet
DK, Fovslet
bronze
DM mellem
DK, Nørreskoven
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Nørlund Plantage Harrild Hede
bronze
DM nat
DK, Jægerspris Nordskov
2013
silver
DM lang
DK, Klinteskoven
gold
DM stafet
DK, Klinteskoven
silver
DM mellem
DK, Thorsø Bakker
bronze
DM sprint
DK, Fanø Nordby
bronze
DM nat
DK, Guldborgland
2012
gold
DM stafet
DK, Linå Vesterskov
2011
bronze
DM nat
DK, Gurre Vang Krogenbjerg Hegn
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Bidstrup Gods
2010
gold
DM lang
DK, Søskoven
silver
DM stafet
DK, Ganløse Ore
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Krengerup
2009
gold
DM lang
DK, Linå Vesterskov
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Harager Hegn Gribskov Nord
bronze
DM nat
DK, Søgård
2008
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Skjoldenæsholm Bistrup
silver
DM mellem
DK, Borupskovene Vest
gold
DM nat
DK, Stendal Ulvedal
2007
bronze
DM ultralang
DK, Husby Klitplantage
bronze
DM mellem
DK, Hørbylunde Syd