Tue Lassen

Alle tiders liste
Danske mesterskaber
Distance Ă…r Antal deltagelser Rangering
Long 2006 - 2023 10 5
Middle 2006 - 2023 14 1
Sprint 2006 - 2024 14 1
Ultralong 2010 - 2017 5 10
Night 2006 - 2023 11 14
Yearly ranks
Loading yearly ranks table...
Ranked results
Efter ĂĄr
No results for this discipline group
Best by discipline
Medals
Danish champs:

Bio
Atlet info
Country
Born age
1985
Age this year
39

Opponents
Runner's name Duals count Shared podium count
Big opponents
Rasmus Djurhuus 59 17
Søren Schwartz Sørensen 26 7
Rune Olsen 37 11
Most duals
Rasmus Djurhuus 59 17
Thomas Jensen 40 5
Rune Olsen 37 11
Most shared podiums
Rasmus Djurhuus 59 17
Rune Olsen 37 11
Søren Bobach 32 12

Timeline

Championship medals over time

2022
gold
DM stafet
DK, Slotslyngen
2021
silver
DM stafet
DK, BlĂĄbjerg
2020
2019
gold
DM mellem
DK, Rold Skov Hesselholt
2018
silver
DM lang
DK, Ulbjerg
gold
DM mellem
DK, Højgaard Skov
bronze
DM sprintstafet
DK, Hillerød
gold
DM sprint
DK, Hillerød Centrum
2017
bronze
DM lang
DK, Krengerup
gold
DM ultralang
DK, Rold Vælderskov og Rebild Bakker
gold
DM nat
DK, Jægersborg Hegn
2016
gold
DM lang
DK, Gribskov Nord og Harager Hegn
silver
DM mellem
DK, Mols Bjerge
bronze
DM sprint
DK, Haderslev By
bronze
DM nat
DK, Hou Skov
2015
bronze
DM sprint
DK, Roskilde By
2014
silver
DM lang
DK, Munkebjerg
bronze
VM sprint
IT, Venezia
bronze
DM sprint
DK, Lemvig
silver
DM nat
DK, Jægerspris Nordskov
2013
gold
DM lang
DK, Klinteskoven
silver
DM stafet
DK, Klinteskoven
gold
DM mellem
DK, Thorsø Bakker
silver
DM ultralang
DK, Fanø
gold
DM sprint
DK, Fanø Nordby
silver
DM nat
DK, Guldborgland
2012
gold
DM lang
DK, Husby Klitplantage
bronze
DM stafet
DK, LinĂĄ Vesterskov
gold
DM sprint
DK, Helsingør Idrætspark
2011
gold
DM mellem
DK, Grønholt Hegn
silver
DM nat
DK, Gurre Vang Krogenbjerg Hegn
silver
DM ultralang
DK, Bidstrup Gods
silver
DM sprint
DK, Silkeborg By
2010
bronze
DM stafet
DK, Ganløse Ore
gold
DM mellem
DK, Sukkertoppen
silver
DM sprint
DK, Nyborg Vold
2009
bronze
DM lang
DK, LinĂĄ Vesterskov
gold
DM stafet
DK, Velling SnabegĂĄrd
bronze
DM mellem
DK, Gødding Mølle
2008
gold
DM stafet
DK, Rømø Nørreland
2007
silver
DM stafet
DK, Klinteskoven
2006
bronze
DM stafet
DK, Skjoldenæsholm
silver
DM mellem
DK, Langesø Syd